Tuesday Results - 23rd July 2019

Division 1

Genetic 6 - 2 Real Slim Shady C.F

Pique Blinders 2 - 1 Equality Street

Equality Street 1 - 3 Reigate Priory F.C

Division 2

GTP Sixes 1 - 0 Tea & Busquets

RFC Casuals 4 - 4 Red City

RFC Casuals 6 - 6 Carlsberg Utd


Tuesday Results - 16th July 2019

Division 1

Pique Blinders 3 - 3 Genetic

Pique Blinders 1 - 0 Real Slim Shady C.F

Reigate Priory F.C 6 - 0 Pirlo Utd F.C

Division 2

GTP Sixes 0 - 4 RFC Casuals

Tea & Busquets 3 - 6 Red City


Tuesday Results - 9th July 2019

Division 1

Pirlo Utd F.C 3 - 2 Pique Blinders

Reigate Priory F.C 1 - 4 Equality Street

Frenches 2 - 0 Real Slim Shady C.F

Division 2

GTP Sixes 3 - 0 Memorial F.C

Tea & Busquets 9 - 1 RFC Casuals

Red City 2 - 3 Carlsberg Utd


Tuesday Results - 2nd July 2019

Division 1

Frenches 3 - 1 Pique Blinders

Reigate Priory F.C 2 - 8 Frenches

Equality Street 3 - 1 Pirlo Utd F.C

Division 2

Shed Heads 1 - 4 GTP Sixes

Tea & Busquets 4 - 2 Memorial F.C


Tuesday Results - 25th June 2019

Division 1

Genetic 5 - 1 Pirlo Utd F.C

Pique Blinders 3 - 0 Real Slim Shady C.F

Frenches 12 - 0 Reigate Priory F.C

Division 2

Red City 1 - 4 GTP Sixes

Carlsberg Utd 3 - 0 Memorial F.C

RFC Casuals 3 - 0 Shed Heads


Tuesday Results - 18th June 2019

Division 1

Pique Blinders 3 - 2 Pirlo Utd F.C

Genetic 7 - 4 Frenches

Real Slim Shady C.F 3 - 2 Reigate Priory F.C

Division 2

Tea & Busquets 3 - 3 GTP Sixes

Carlsberg Utd 3 - 3 RFC Casuals

Red City 3 - 0 Redhill Galaxy


Tuesday Results - 11th June 2019

Division 1

Genetic 8 - 2 Reigate Priory F.C

Frenches 10 - 1 Real Slim Shady C.F

Division 2

Shed Heads 6 - 3 Carlsberg Utd

Red City 5 - 3 Tea & Busquets

GTP Sixes 2 - 2 RFC Casuals


Tuesday Results - 4th June 2019

Division 1

Pique Blinders 0 - 1 Genetic

Frenches 4 - 1 Pirlo Utd F.C

Real Slim Shady C.F 3 - 0 AFC Gatton

Division 2

Shed Heads 8 - 0 Redhill Galaxy

Shed Heads 5 - 3 Red City

Carlsberg Utd 1 - 1 GTP Sixes


Tuesday Results - 28th May 2019

Division 1

Pirlo Utd F.C 7 - 0 Reigate Priory

AFC Gatton 1 - 2 Genetic

Frenches 3 - 0 Pique Blinders

Division 2

Tea & Busquets 0 - 8 Shed Heads

Carlsberg Utd 4 - 1 Redhill Galaxy

GTP Sixes 2 - 4 Red City


Tuesday Results - 21st May 2019

Division 1

Frenches 8 - 3 AFC Gatton

Pique Blinders 7 - 0 Reigate Priory F.C

Genetic 2 - 1 Real Slim Shady C.F

Division 2

RFC Casuals 5 - 5 Shed Heads

GTP Sixes 2 - 0 Redhill Galaxy

Tea & Busquets 1 - 3 Carlsberg Utd


Tuesday Results - 14th May 2019

Division 1

Pique Blinders 1 - 3 AFC Gatton

Genetic 11 - 1 Reigate Priory F.C

Pirlo Utd F.C 1 - 4 Real Slim Shady C.F

Division 2

RFC Casuals 2 - 3 Redhill Galaxy

GTP Sixes 1 - 4 Carlsberg Utd

Redhill Lions 7 - 2 Shed Heads


Tuesday Results - 7th May 2019

Division 1

Genetic 4 - 3 Pirlo Utd F.C

AFC Gatton 2 - 6 Frenches

Real Slim Shady C.F 2 - 6 Reigate Priory F.C

Division 2

Tea & Busquets 3 - 5 Redhill Galaxy

Redhill Lions 12 - 3 RFC Casuals

Shed Heads 3 - 0 Carlsberg Utd


Tuesday Results - 30th April 2019

Division 1

Reigate Priory F.C 2 - 5 Pique Blinders

Real Slim Shady C.F 3 - 6 AFC Gatton

Frenches 1 - 1 Pirlo Utd F.C

Division 2

Tea & Busquets 2 - 5 Shed Heads

RFC Casuals 2 - 0 Redhill Galaxy

Carlsberg Utd 1 - 2 Redhill Lions


Tuesday Results - 23rd April 2019

Division 1

Frenches 2 - 4 Genetic

Real Slim Shady C.F 0 - 4 Pirlo Utd F.C

Division 2

Tea & Busquets 4 - 8 Carlsberg Utd

Redhill Lions 8 - 1 Redhill Galaxy


Tuesday Results - 16th April 2019

RFC Casuals 0 - 3 The Mighty Ducks

Genetic 6 - 0 Real Slim Shady C.F

RFC Casuals 0 - 10 Pique Blinders

Tea & Busquets 1 - 9 Genetic

The Mighty Ducks 2 - 0 GTP Sixes

GTP Sixes 5 - 3 Tea & Busquets


Tuesday Results - 9th April 2019

Genetic 15 - 0 RFC Casuals

Pique Blinders 3 - 0 Tea & Busquets

Pique Blinders 1 - 1 The Mighty Ducks

The Mighty Ducks 3 - 0 Real Slim Shady C.F

Redhill Lions 5 - 0 GTP Sixes

Real Slim Shady C.F 3 - 1 Tea & Busquets


Tuesday Results - 2nd April 2019

Real Slim Shady C.F 1 - 5 Pique Blinders

Genetic 3 - 1 The Mighty Ducks

Tea & Busquets 1 - 6 Redhill Lions

GTP Sixes 1 - 0 RFC Casuals


Tuesday Results - 26th March 2019

Genetic 10 - 0 GTP Sixes

Pique Blinders 3 - 0 Redhill Lions

Real Slim Shady C.F 6 - 0 RFC Casuals

The Mighty Ducks 4 - 2 Tea & Busquets


Tuesday Results - 19th March 2019

Genetic 0 - 2 Pique Blinders

Tea & Busquets 6 - 0 RFC Casuals

The Mighty Ducks 0 - 5 Redhill Lions

Real Slim Shady C.F 5 - 0 GTP Sixes


Tuesday Results - 7th August 2018

InterRacial F.C 6 - 3 Frenches

Pirlo B 4 - 3 Snake City

Redhill Lions 6 - 4 New Tekkerslovakia

Redhill Lions 5 - 5 Pirlo B


Tuesday Results - 31st July 2018

Pirlo B 5 - 0  Tea & Busquets

Reigate Priory F.C 10 - 0 Tea & Busquets

Snake City 6 - 6 New Tekkerslovakia

InterRacial F.C 7 - 4 New Tekkerslovakia

Pique Blinders 4 - 2 Redhill Lions

Nutfield 0 - 3 Redhill Lions


Tuesday Results - 24th July 2018

Frenches 1 - 0 Tea & Busquets

New Tekkerslovakia 6 - 5 Pirlo B

InterRacial F.C 5 - 0 Nutfield

Real Slim Shady C.F 3 - 0 Reigate Priory F.C

Reigate Priory F.C 3 - 0 Casey F.C

Pirlo B 3 - 0 Casey F.C


Tuesday Results - 17th July 2018

Tea & Busquets 2 - 8 Snake City

Reigate Priory F.C 3 - 3 Pirlo B

Real Slim Shady C.F 6 - 1 New Tekkerslovakia

Pique Blinders 3 - 0 Casey F.C

Nutfield 3 - 0 Casey F.C

Redhill Lions 3 - 0 Casey F.C

Real Slim Shady C.F 3 - 0 Casey F.C


Tuesday Results - 10th July 2018

Real Slim Shady C.F 3 - 0 Stereo Geezers

Reigate Priory F.C 3 - 0 Stereo Geezers

Pirlo B 3 - 0 Stereo Geezers

Frenches 3 - 0 Stereo Geezers

InterRacial F.C 3 - 0 Stereo Geezers


Tuesday Results - 26th June 2018

Frenches 3 - 1 Pirlo B

Tea & Busquets 3 - 3 Pique Blinders

Frenches 3 - 0 Casey F.C (Home Win Awarded)

Nutfield 10 - 0 Snake City

Nutfield 3 - 1 Real Slim Shady C.F


Tuesday Results - 19th June 2018

Reigate Priory F.C 3 - 3 Snake City

Pirlo B 9 - 1 Pique Blinders

Pique Blinders 3 - 0 Stereo Geezers (Home Win Awarded)

InterRacial F.C 3 - 0 Redhill Lions

Frenches 2 - 2 Nutfield F.C

Tea & Busquets 7 - 3 New Tekkerslovakia


Tuesday Results - 12th June 2018

Pirlo B 1 - 3 InterRacial F.C

Frenches 1 - 1 Snake City

Casey F.C 2 - 0 Tea & Busquets

Redhill Lions 0 - 4 Real Slim Shady C.F

New Tekkerslovakia 4 - 2 Reigate Priory

Pique Blinders 5 - 2 Nutfield


Tuesday Results - 5th June 2018

Stereo Geezers 3 - 10 New Tekkerslovakia

Redhill Lions 7 - 5 Snake City

Reigate Priory F.C 0 - 2 Pique Blinders

Real Slim Shady C.F 4 - 2 Pirlo B

Tea & Busquets 0 - 13 InterRacial F.C


Tuesday Results - 29th May 2018

Redhill Lions 2 - 1 Reigate Priory F.C

Pirlo B 1 - 7 Nutfield

Pique Blinder 8 - 1 Snake City

InterRacial F.C 4 - 1 Real Slim Shady C.F

Stereo Geezers 9 - 2 Tea & Busquets

Frenches 3 - 4 New Tekkerslovakia


Tuesday Results - 22nd May 2018

InterRacial F.C 4 - 2 Snake City

Frenches 4 - 1 Redhill Lions

InterRacial F.C 5 - 2 Reigate Priory F.C

New Tekkerslovakia 3 - 2 Pique Blinders

AFC Gatton 0 - 1 Stereo Geezers

Nutfield 3 - 3 New Tekkerslovakia


Tuesday Results - 15th May 2018

Pique Blinders 1 - 4 InterRacial F.C

Redhill Lions 5 - 2 Mighty Pugs

Northern Ireland 8 - 3 Tea & Busquets

AFC Gatton 5 - 6 Snake City

Stereo Geezers 4 - 2 Northern Ireland

Frenches 6 - 1 Real Slim Shady C.F


Tuesday Results - 8th May 2018

Stereo Geezers 5 - 1 Redhill Lions

Frenches 2 - 1 Pique Blinders

Reigate Priory F.C 6 - 0 Mighty Pugs

Real Nutfield 4 - 1 AFC Gatton

Real Slim Shady C.F 4 - 2 Tea & Busquets

Reigate Priory F.C 7 - 1 Northern Ireland


Tuesday Results - 1st May 2018

Tekkerslovakia 1 - 4 AFC Gatton

Mighty Pugs 0 - 8 Real Nutfield

Reigate Priory F.C 0 - 3 Frenches

Real Slim Shady C.F 2 - 6 Pique Blinders

Stoneguard F.C 5 - 0 Tea & Busquets

Snake City 1 - 8 Stereo Geezers


Tuesday Results - 24th April 2018

Crystal Phallus 2 - 5 Snake City

Tekkerslovakia 2 - 2 Crystal Phallus

Tea & Busquets 0 - 7 South Park B

Tekkerslovakia 3 - 0 Tea & Busquets

Reigate Priory F.C 1 - 2 Real Slim Shady C.F

Stoneguard F.C 1 - 2 South Park B


Tuesday Results - 17th April 2018

South Park B 3 - 2 Crystal Phallus

Reigate Priory 4 - 3 Stoneguard F.C

Stoneguard FC 3 - 1 Real Slim Shady C.F

Snake City 2 - 1 Tekkerslovakia

Reigate Priory 8 - 2 Tea & Busquets

Snake City 3 - 3 Real Slim Shady C.F


Tuesday Results - 10th April 2018

Snake City 5 - 0 Tea & Busquets

Stoneguard F.C 2 - 5 Tekkerslovakia

Real Slim Shady C.F 3 - 1 Crystal Phallus

Reigate Priory 1 - 3 South Park B


Tuesday Results - 3rd April 2018

Snake City 1 - 4 Reigate Priory

Tekkerslovakia 2 - 2 South Park B

Real Slim Shady C.F 3 - 1 Tea & Busquets

Crystal Phallus 5 - 7 Stoneguard F.C


Tuesday Results - 27th March 2018

Crystal Phallus 6 - 0 Tea & Busquets

Snake City 3 - 3 Stoneguard FC

South Park B 3 - 1 Real Slim Shady C.F

Tekkerslovakia 3 - 1 Reigate Priory


Tuesday Results - 20th March 2018

Tea & Busquets 5 - 5 Stoneguard F.C

Snake City 2 - 2 South Park B

Crystal Phallus 4 - 11 Reigate Priory

Tekkerslovakia 5 - 0 Real Slim Shady C.F